Regular Season - Round 817:00
Stjarnan
Ka Akureyri
50
FT17:00
Fram Reykjavik
Breidablik Kopavogur
14
FT Regular Season - Round 819:15
Fylkir
Kopavogur
31
FT Regular Season - Round 1418:00
Valur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
51
FT20:15
Breidablik Kopavogur
Vikingur Reykjavik
11
FT Regular Season - Round 919:15
Hafnarfjordur
Fram Reykjavik
33
FT Regular Season - Round 916:00
Ka Akureyri
IA Akranes
23
FT Regular Season - Round 914:00
IF Vestri
Stjarnan
42
FT17:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fylkir
52
FT19:15
Kopavogur
Breidablik Kopavogur
02
FT Regular Season - Round 919:15
KR Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
35
FT Regular Season - Round 1018:00
Fylkir
IF Vestri
32
FT19:15
Fram Reykjavik
Kopavogur
12
FT19:15
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
21
FT19:15
Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur
42
FT20:15
Valur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
22
FT Regular Season - Round 1019:15
Breidablik Kopavogur
Ka Akureyri
21
FT Regular Season - Round 1114:00
IF Vestri
Valur Reykjavik
15
FT17:00
Kopavogur
Stjarnan
43
FT19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
11
FT Regular Season - Round 1117:00
Ka Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik
32
FT19:15
Hafnarfjordur
Fylkir
31
FT19:15
Breidablik Kopavogur
IA Akranes
11
FT Regular Season - Round 1218:00
IF Vestri
Fram Reykjavik
13
FT19:15
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
22
FT19:15
Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik
04
FT Regular Season - Round 1218:00
Kopavogur
Ka Akureyri
12
FT19:15
Hafnarfjordur
Breidablik Kopavogur
10
FT19:15
IA Akranes
Valur Reykjavik
32
FT Regular Season - Round 1319:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
21
FT Regular Season - Round 1314:00
IA Akranes
Kopavogur
NS Regular Season - Round 1314:00
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
NS14:00
IF Vestri
Breidablik Kopavogur
NS17:00
Valur Reykjavik
Fylkir
NS Regular Season - Round 1319:15
Hafnarfjordur
Ka Akureyri
NS Regular Season - Round 1419:15
Fram Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
NS Regular Season - Round 1414:00
IF Vestri
Ka Akureyri
NS Regular Season - Round 1419:15
Fylkir
IA Akranes
NS19:15
Hafnarfjordur
Kopavogur
NS Regular Season - Round 1514:00
Kopavogur
IF Vestri
NS16:15
Ka Akureyri
Vikingur Reykjavik
NS Regular Season - Round 1517:00
Fram Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
NS19:15
Breidablik Kopavogur
KR Reykjavik
NS19:15
Stjarnan
Fylkir
NS Regular Season - Round 1519:15
Hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes
NS Regular Season - Round 1614:00
IF Vestri
Hafnarfjordur
NS Regular Season - Round 1617:00
IA Akranes
Stjarnan
NS19:15
Valur Reykjavik
Breidablik Kopavogur
NS19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Kopavogur
NS Regular Season - Round 1618:00
KR Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri
NS19:15
Fylkir
Fram Reykjavik
NS Regular Season - Round 1719:15
Fram Reykjavik
Stjarnan
NS19:15
Ka Akureyri
Valur Reykjavik
NS19:15
Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
NS19:15
Breidablik Kopavogur
Fylkir
NS Regular Season - Round 1718:00
IF Vestri
IA Akranes
NS19:15
Kopavogur
KR Reykjavik
NS Regular Season - Round 1814:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
IF Vestri
NS17:00
Fylkir
Ka Akureyri
NS19:15
Stjarnan
Breidablik Kopavogur
NS19:15
Valur Reykjavik
Kopavogur
NS