Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Malmo FF
3
2
1
0
11:1
10
7
2
Osters IF
3
2
0
1
9:3
6
6
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
4
IFK Luleaa
3
0
0
3
0:17
-17
0
Group 2
1
Degerfors IF
3
1
2
0
9:4
5
5
2
Elfsborg
3
1
1
1
6:5
1
4
3
GAIS
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
4
Orgryte IS
3
1
0
2
3:10
-7
3
Group 3
1
Brommapojkarna
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
Hacken
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Ostersunds FK
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
4
Landskrona BoIS
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
Group 4
1
Djurgarden
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
2
IFK Goteborg
3
2
0
1
5:6
-1
6
3
Skovde AIK
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
4
United IK Nordic
3
0
0
3
3:10
-7
0
Group 5
1
Halmstads
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2
IFK Varnamo
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
3
Trelleborgs
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Helsingborg
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
Group 6
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Orebro
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
3
Kalmar FF
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4
Gefle
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
Group 7
1
Mjallby
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2
Hammarby
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Vasteraas SK
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Sundsvall
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group 8
1
IFK Norrköping FK
3
1
2
0
7:3
4
5
2
IK Sirius FK
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3
IK Brage
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
4
Utsiktens BK
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
0
Group 1
1
Malmo FF
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
Osters IF
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
4
IFK Luleaa
2
0
0
2
0:12
-12
0
Group 2
1
Degerfors IF
2
1
1
0
7:2
5
4
2
Elfsborg
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3
GAIS
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
4
Orgryte IS
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
Group 3
1
Brommapojkarna
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
Hacken
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
Ostersunds FK
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Landskrona BoIS
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
Group 4
1
Djurgarden
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
2
IFK Goteborg
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Skovde AIK
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
United IK Nordic
2
0
0
2
3:9
-6
0
Group 5
1
Halmstads
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
2
IFK Varnamo
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
3
Trelleborgs
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
Helsingborg
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 6
1
AIK
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3
Orebro
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Kalmar FF
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
4
Gefle
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 7
1
Mjallby
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
2
Hammarby
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Vasteraas SK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Sundsvall
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 8
1
IFK Norrköping FK
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
2
IK Sirius FK
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3
IK Brage
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
Utsiktens BK
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
Group 1
2
Malmo FF
1
1
0
0
8:0
8
3
3
Osters IF
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
4
IFK Luleaa
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
Group 2
1
Degerfors IF
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3
Elfsborg
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
2
GAIS
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
4
Orgryte IS
2
0
0
2
0:8
-8
0
Group 3
1
Brommapojkarna
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Hacken
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
3
Ostersunds FK
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
4
Landskrona BoIS
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group 4
1
Djurgarden
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
2
IFK Goteborg
2
1
0
1
4:6
-2
3
4
Skovde AIK
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3
United IK Nordic
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 5
1
Halmstads
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
IFK Varnamo
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Trelleborgs
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
4
Helsingborg
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
Group 6
2
AIK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Orebro
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
3
Kalmar FF
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Gefle
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group 7
2
Mjallby
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Hammarby
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Vasteraas SK
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Sundsvall
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group 8
1
IFK Norrköping FK
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2
IK Sirius FK
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
IK Brage
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
4
Utsiktens BK
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0