Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1. Division
1
Apoel Nicosia
26
18
5
3
54:16
38
59
2
Aris Limassol FC
26
18
2
6
53:21
32
56
3
AEK Larnaca
26
15
7
4
44:26
18
52
4
Pafos
26
15
5
6
48:20
28
50
5
Omonia Nicosia
26
14
7
5
49:30
19
49
6
Anorthosis Famagosta
26
14
5
7
38:23
15
47
7
Apollon Limassol
26
10
8
8
37:27
10
38
8
Salamina Famagusta
26
10
6
10
34:39
-5
36
9
AEL Limassol
26
9
3
14
34:45
-11
30
10
Ethnikos Achnas FC
26
6
8
12
39:56
-17
26
11
Karmiotissa FC
26
5
5
16
31:53
-22
20
12
Aez Zakakiou
26
2
10
14
28:59
-31
16
13
Othellos Athienou
26
3
6
17
20:52
-32
15
14
Doxa Katokopias
26
3
3
20
14:56
-42
12
Championship Round
1
Apoel Nicosia
36
22
7
7
63:24
39
73
2
AEK Larnaca
36
21
10
5
57:31
26
73
3
Omonia Nicosia
36
20
9
7
62:37
25
69
4
Aris Limassol FC
36
20
5
11
63:34
29
65
5
Pafos
36
18
8
10
60:33
27
62
6
Anorthosis Famagosta
36
15
8
13
46:42
4
53
Relegation Round
1
Apollon Limassol
40
18
12
10
64:38
26
66
2
AEL Limassol
40
15
9
16
61:68
-7
54
3
Salamina Famagusta
40
14
9
17
52:61
-9
51
4
Ethnikos Achnas FC
40
13
11
16
70:79
-9
50
5
Karmiotissa FC
40
10
10
20
58:77
-19
40
6
Doxa Katokopias
40
10
5
25
34:77
-43
35
7
Othellos Athienou
40
8
9
23
48:77
-29
33
8
Aez Zakakiou
40
2
12
26
40:100
-60
18
1. Division
1
Apoel Nicosia
13
11
2
0
34:6
28
35
2
Aris Limassol FC
13
11
1
1
26:5
21
34
4
AEK Larnaca
13
9
2
2
28:16
12
29
5
Pafos
13
8
3
2
24:8
16
27
3
Omonia Nicosia
13
9
3
1
32:13
19
30
6
Anorthosis Famagosta
13
6
5
2
19:13
6
23
10
Apollon Limassol
13
3
4
6
11:13
-2
13
9
Salamina Famagusta
13
5
2
6
15:20
-5
17
8
AEL Limassol
13
5
3
5
20:23
-3
18
7
Ethnikos Achnas FC
13
5
3
5
22:24
-2
18
11
Karmiotissa FC
13
3
4
6
21:24
-3
13
13
Aez Zakakiou
13
1
5
7
13:32
-19
8
12
Othellos Athienou
13
2
2
9
7:23
-16
8
14
Doxa Katokopias
13
2
1
10
7:24
-17
7
Championship Round
1
Apoel Nicosia
18
13
3
2
38:10
28
42
4
AEK Larnaca
18
11
4
3
36:20
16
37
2
Omonia Nicosia
18
12
4
2
39:16
23
40
3
Aris Limassol FC
18
12
3
3
31:11
20
39
5
Pafos
18
10
4
4
31:13
18
34
6
Anorthosis Famagosta
18
6
6
6
21:23
-2
24
Relegation Round
3
Apollon Limassol
20
7
6
7
24:18
6
27
1
AEL Limassol
20
10
5
5
37:35
2
35
4
Salamina Famagusta
20
6
5
9
20:29
-9
23
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
20
10
4
6
40:33
7
34
5
Karmiotissa FC
20
4
8
8
31:38
-7
20
7
Doxa Katokopias
20
5
2
13
19:37
-18
17
6
Othellos Athienou
20
5
3
12
19:32
-13
18
8
Aez Zakakiou
20
1
5
14
19:58
-39
8
1. Division
2
Apoel Nicosia
13
7
3
3
20:10
10
24
6
Aris Limassol FC
13
7
1
5
27:16
11
22
4
AEK Larnaca
13
6
5
2
16:10
6
23
5
Pafos
13
7
2
4
24:12
12
23
7
Omonia Nicosia
13
5
4
4
17:17
0
19
3
Anorthosis Famagosta
13
8
0
5
19:10
9
24
1
Apollon Limassol
13
7
4
2
26:14
12
25
8
Salamina Famagusta
13
5
4
4
19:19
0
19
9
AEL Limassol
13
4
0
9
14:22
-8
12
10
Ethnikos Achnas FC
13
1
5
7
17:32
-15
8
12
Karmiotissa FC
13
2
1
10
10:29
-19
7
11
Aez Zakakiou
13
1
5
7
15:27
-12
8
13
Othellos Athienou
13
1
4
8
13:29
-16
7
14
Doxa Katokopias
13
1
2
10
7:32
-25
5
Championship Round
2
Apoel Nicosia
18
9
4
5
25:14
11
31
1
AEK Larnaca
18
10
6
2
21:11
10
36
4
Omonia Nicosia
18
8
5
5
23:21
2
29
6
Aris Limassol FC
18
8
2
8
32:23
9
26
5
Pafos
18
8
4
6
29:20
9
28
3
Anorthosis Famagosta
18
9
2
7
25:19
6
29
Relegation Round
1
Apollon Limassol
20
11
6
3
40:20
20
39
4
AEL Limassol
20
5
4
11
24:33
-9
19
2
Salamina Famagusta
20
8
4
8
32:32
0
28
6
Ethnikos Achnas FC
20
3
7
10
30:46
-16
16
3
Karmiotissa FC
20
6
2
12
27:39
-12
20
5
Doxa Katokopias
20
5
3
12
15:40
-25
18
7
Othellos Athienou
20
3
6
11
29:45
-16
15
8
Aez Zakakiou
20
1
7
12
21:42
-21
10