Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Independiente Medellin
6
4
1
1
16:7
9
13
2
Always Ready
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
3
Defensa Y Justicia
6
1
2
3
4:8
-4
5
4
Cesar Vallejo
6
1
1
4
6:14
-8
4
Group B
1
Cruzeiro
6
3
3
0
8:3
5
12
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
6
3
2
1
8:2
6
11
3
Alianza FC Valledupar
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
4
La Calera
6
1
1
4
1:7
-6
4
Group C
1
Belgrano
6
3
3
0
7:3
4
12
2
Internacional
6
3
2
1
6:3
3
11
3
DELFIN SC
6
2
2
2
9:8
1
8
4
CD Real Tomayapo
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza CE
6
4
1
1
15:8
7
13
2
Boca Juniors
6
3
2
1
10:6
4
11
3
Nacional Potosi
6
2
1
3
6:13
-7
7
4
Sportivo Trinidense
6
1
0
5
5:9
-4
3
Group E
1
Sportivo Ameliano
6
4
1
1
9:5
4
13
2
Paranaense PR
6
4
0
2
17:5
12
12
3
Danubio
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
4
Rayo Zuliano
6
0
1
5
1:18
-17
1
Group F
1
Corinthians
6
4
1
1
14:2
12
13
2
Racing Club
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
3
Argentinos Juniors
6
3
0
3
7:12
-5
9
4
Nacional Asuncion
6
0
1
5
6:15
-9
1
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
6
4
1
1
12:3
9
13
2
Cuiaba MT
6
3
3
0
9:3
6
12
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
6
1
3
2
7:9
-2
6
4
Metropolitanos
6
0
1
5
3:16
-13
1
Group H
1
Racing
6
5
0
1
14:3
11
15
2
Bragantino SP
6
4
1
1
9:8
1
13
3
Coquimbo Unido
6
1
2
3
3:7
-4
5
4
Sportivo Luqueno
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
Group A
1
Independiente Medellin
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
2
Always Ready
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
3
Defensa Y Justicia
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
4
Cesar Vallejo
3
0
1
2
3:8
-5
1
Group B
1
Cruzeiro
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
1
2
0
4:0
4
5
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
3
La Calera
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
Group C
1
Belgrano
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3
Internacional
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2
DELFIN SC
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
4
CD Real Tomayapo
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
Group D
1
Fortaleza CE
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
2
Boca Juniors
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
3
Nacional Potosi
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
4
Sportivo Trinidense
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
Group E
1
Sportivo Ameliano
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
2
Paranaense PR
3
1
0
2
7:3
4
3
3
Danubio
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
4
Rayo Zuliano
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
Group F
1
Corinthians
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
2
Racing Club
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
3
Argentinos Juniors
3
2
0
1
3:4
-1
6
4
Nacional Asuncion
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
6
2
Cuiaba MT
3
1
2
0
5:2
3
5
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4
Metropolitanos
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
Group H
1
Racing
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
2
Bragantino SP
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
3
Coquimbo Unido
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Sportivo Luqueno
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group A
1
Independiente Medellin
3
1
1
1
6:4
2
4
4
Always Ready
3
0
2
1
3:7
-4
2
3
Defensa Y Justicia
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
2
Cesar Vallejo
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
Group B
2
Cruzeiro
3
1
2
0
3:0
3
5
1
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
3
Alianza FC Valledupar
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4
La Calera
3
1
0
2
1:5
-4
3
Group C
1
Belgrano
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Internacional
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
DELFIN SC
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
4
CD Real Tomayapo
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza CE
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
1
Boca Juniors
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4
Nacional Potosi
3
0
0
3
0:11
-11
0
3
Sportivo Trinidense
3
0
0
3
2:5
-3
0
Group E
2
Sportivo Ameliano
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
1
Paranaense PR
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
3
Danubio
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
4
Rayo Zuliano
3
0
1
2
0:7
-7
1
Group F
1
Corinthians
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2
Racing Club
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
3
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
4
Nacional Asuncion
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
Cuiaba MT
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
Metropolitanos
3
0
0
3
2:11
-9
0
Group H
1
Racing
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2
Bragantino SP
3
1
1
1
4:6
-2
4
3
Coquimbo Unido
3
0
1
2
0:4
-4
1
4
Sportivo Luqueno
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0