Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
West Ham United FC
6
5
0
1
10:4
6
15
2
Friburgo
6
4
0
2
17:7
10
12
3
Olympiacos Pireo
6
2
1
3
11:14
-3
7
4
FK TSC Backa Topola
6
0
1
5
6:19
-13
1
Group B
1
Brighton
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
2
Olympique Marsiglia
6
3
2
1
14:10
4
11
3
Ajax
6
1
2
3
10:13
-3
5
4
AEK Atene
6
1
1
4
6:12
-6
4
Group C
1
Glasgow Rangers
6
3
2
1
8:6
2
11
2
AC Sparta Praga
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
3
Real Betis
6
3
0
3
9:7
2
9
4
Aris Limassol FC
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
Group D
1
Atalanta
6
4
2
0
12:4
8
14
2
Sporting CP
6
3
2
1
10:6
4
11
3
SK Sturm Graz
6
1
1
4
4:9
-5
4
4
Rakow Czestochowa
6
1
1
4
3:10
-7
4
Group E
1
Liverpool
6
4
0
2
17:7
10
12
2
Tolosa FC
6
3
2
1
8:9
-1
11
3
Union Saint Gilloise
6
2
2
2
5:8
-3
8
4
LASK
6
1
0
5
6:12
-6
3
Group F
1
Villarreal
6
4
1
1
9:7
2
13
2
Rennes
6
4
0
2
13:6
7
12
3
Maccabi Haifa FC
6
1
2
3
3:9
-6
5
4
Panathinaikos
6
1
1
4
7:10
-3
4
Group G
1
Slavia Praga
6
5
0
1
17:4
13
15
2
Roma
6
4
1
1
12:4
8
13
3
Servette FC
6
1
2
3
4:13
-9
5
4
Sheriff Tiraspol
6
0
1
5
5:17
-12
1
Group H
1
Bayer Leverkusen
6
6
0
0
19:3
16
18
2
Qarabag FK
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
3
Molde
6
2
1
3
12:12
0
7
4
Hacken
6
0
0
6
3:17
-14
0
Group A
1
West Ham United FC
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2
Friburgo
3
2
0
1
11:2
9
6
3
Olympiacos Pireo
3
2
0
1
9:6
3
6
4
FK TSC Backa Topola
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group B
2
Brighton
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
1
Olympique Marsiglia
3
2
1
0
9:6
3
7
3
Ajax
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
4
AEK Atene
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
Group C
1
Glasgow Rangers
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
AC Sparta Praga
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
3
Real Betis
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
4
Aris Limassol FC
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
Group D
1
Atalanta
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Sporting CP
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
3
SK Sturm Graz
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4
Rakow Czestochowa
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
Group E
1
Liverpool
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
3
Tolosa FC
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
Union Saint Gilloise
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
4
LASK
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
Group F
1
Villarreal
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
Rennes
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
4
Maccabi Haifa FC
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
3
Panathinaikos
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
Group G
1
Slavia Praga
3
3
0
0
12:0
12
9
2
Roma
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
3
Servette FC
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
1
Group H
1
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3
0
0
14:2
12
9
2
Qarabag FK
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3
Molde
3
1
1
1
8:5
3
4
4
Hacken
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
Group A
1
West Ham United FC
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
2
Friburgo
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
3
Olympiacos Pireo
3
0
1
2
2:8
-6
1
4
FK TSC Backa Topola
3
0
0
3
3:13
-10
0
Group B
1
Brighton
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Olympique Marsiglia
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
4
Ajax
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
3
AEK Atene
3
1
0
2
5:8
-3
3
Group C
1
Glasgow Rangers
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
2
AC Sparta Praga
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
3
Real Betis
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
4
Aris Limassol FC
3
0
1
2
4:8
-4
1
Group D
1
Atalanta
3
2
1
0
8:3
5
7
2
Sporting CP
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4
SK Sturm Graz
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
3
Rakow Czestochowa
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
Group E
2
Liverpool
3
1
0
2
6:6
0
3
1
Tolosa FC
3
1
1
1
4:7
-3
4
3
Union Saint Gilloise
3
0
1
2
0:5
-5
1
4
LASK
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
Group F
1
Villarreal
3
2
0
1
5:5
0
6
2
Rennes
3
2
0
1
5:2
3
6
3
Maccabi Haifa FC
3
1
1
1
2:4
-2
4
4
Panathinaikos
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group G
1
Slavia Praga
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2
Roma
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3
Servette FC
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1
4
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
Group H
1
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
2
Qarabag FK
3
1
1
1
4:7
-3
4
3
Molde
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
4
Hacken
3
0
0
3
2:11
-9
0