Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Fluminense
6
4
2
0
9:5
4
14
2
Colo Colo
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
3
Cerro Porteno
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
4
Alianza Lima
6
0
4
2
5:7
-2
4
Group B
1
Sao Paulo FC SP
6
4
1
1
10:3
7
13
2
Talleres de Cordoba
6
4
1
1
10:6
4
13
3
Barcelona Guayaquil
6
1
3
2
6:9
-3
6
4
Cobresal
6
0
1
5
3:11
-8
1
Group C
1
The Strongest
6
3
1
2
8:6
2
10
2
Gremio
6
3
1
2
7:5
2
10
3
Huachipato
6
2
2
2
7:9
-2
8
4
Estudiantes
6
1
2
3
7:9
-2
5
Group D
1
Junior
6
2
4
0
7:4
3
10
2
Botafogo FR RJ
6
3
1
2
7:6
1
10
3
LDU Quito
6
2
1
3
6:6
0
7
4
Universitario
6
1
2
3
5:9
-4
5
Group E
1
Club Bolivar
6
4
1
1
13:9
4
13
2
Flamengo
6
3
1
2
11:4
7
10
3
CD Palestino
6
2
1
3
6:11
-5
7
4
Millonarios
6
0
3
3
6:12
-6
3
Group F
1
Palmeiras
6
4
2
0
14:5
9
14
2
San Lorenzo
6
2
2
2
6:6
0
8
3
CSD Independiente del Valle
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
4
Liverpool Montevideo
6
1
1
4
6:14
-8
4
Group G
1
Atletico Mineiro MG
6
5
0
1
14:6
8
15
2
Penarol
6
4
0
2
12:5
7
12
3
Rosario Central
6
2
1
3
8:7
1
7
4
Caracas
6
0
1
5
3:19
-16
1
Group H
1
River Plate
6
5
1
0
12:3
9
16
2
Nacional
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
3
Club Libertad
6
2
1
3
7:8
-1
7
4
Deportivo Tachira
6
0
1
5
2:11
-9
1
Group A
1
Fluminense
3
3
0
0
7:4
3
9
3
Colo Colo
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
2
Cerro Porteno
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
4
Alianza Lima
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
Group B
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
3
2
1
0
4:0
4
7
1
Talleres de Cordoba
3
3
0
0
6:2
4
9
3
Barcelona Guayaquil
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
4
Cobresal
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group C
1
The Strongest
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
2
Gremio
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
4
Huachipato
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
3
Estudiantes
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
Group D
4
Junior
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
Botafogo FR RJ
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
1
LDU Quito
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
3
Universitario
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
Group E
2
Club Bolivar
3
3
0
0
8:4
4
9
1
Flamengo
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
3
CD Palestino
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
4
Millonarios
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
Group F
2
Palmeiras
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1
San Lorenzo
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3
CSD Independiente del Valle
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
4
Liverpool Montevideo
3
1
1
1
2:6
-4
4
Group G
2
Atletico Mineiro MG
3
3
0
0
9:3
6
9
1
Penarol
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
3
Rosario Central
3
2
0
1
5:2
3
6
4
Caracas
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group H
1
River Plate
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
2
Nacional
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3
Club Libertad
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
4
Deportivo Tachira
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
Group A
1
Fluminense
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
2
Colo Colo
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
3
Cerro Porteno
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
3
Alianza Lima
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
Group B
1
Sao Paulo FC SP
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
2
Talleres de Cordoba
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
3
Barcelona Guayaquil
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
4
Cobresal
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group C
4
The Strongest
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
1
Gremio
3
2
0
1
2:2
0
6
2
Huachipato
3
2
0
1
6:7
-1
6
3
Estudiantes
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Group D
1
Junior
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Botafogo FR RJ
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
3
LDU Quito
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4
Universitario
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group E
1
Club Bolivar
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
2
Flamengo
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
3
CD Palestino
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4
Millonarios
3
0
0
3
3:9
-6
0
Group F
1
Palmeiras
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
3
San Lorenzo
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
2
CSD Independiente del Valle
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4
Liverpool Montevideo
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
Group G
1
Atletico Mineiro MG
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2
Penarol
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
3
Rosario Central
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4
Caracas
3
0
0
3
1:13
-12
0
Group H
1
River Plate
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2
Nacional
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
3
Club Libertad
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
4
Deportivo Tachira
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0