Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Talleres de Cordoba
5
4
1
0
11:4
7
13
2
Huracan
5
4
1
0
8:2
6
13
3
Union de Santa Fe
5
4
1
0
7:2
5
13
4
Racing
5
3
1
1
12:6
6
10
5
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
5
3
1
1
10:5
5
10
6
Instituto Cordoba
5
3
1
1
7:4
3
10
7
River Plate
5
3
0
2
9:4
5
9
8
Argentinos Juniors
5
3
0
2
6:7
-1
9
9
Atletico Lanus
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
10
Belgrano
5
2
2
1
8:9
-1
8
11
Boca Juniors
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
11
Sarmiento
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
13
Independiente Rivadavia
5
2
1
2
3:2
1
7
14
Estudiantes
5
2
1
2
5:5
0
7
15
Rosario Central
5
1
3
1
7:6
1
6
16
Atletico Tucuman
5
1
3
1
4:5
-1
6
16
Independiente
5
1
3
1
4:5
-1
6
18
Deportivo Riestra
5
2
0
3
3:5
-2
6
18
Newells Old Boys
5
2
0
3
3:5
-2
6
20
Velez Sarsfield
5
1
2
2
4:6
-2
5
21
Platense
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
22
CA Banfield
5
1
1
3
4:7
-3
4
23
Barracas Central
5
1
1
3
3:7
-4
4
24
Defensa Y Justicia
5
0
3
2
3:6
-3
3
25
Tigre
5
0
2
3
3:10
-7
2
26
San Lorenzo
4
0
1
3
2:5
-3
1
27
Godoy Cruz
4
0
3
1
2:3
-1
0
28
Central Cordoba
5
0
0
5
6:15
-9
0
8
Talleres de Cordoba
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3
Huracan
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
3
Union de Santa Fe
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
7
Racing
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
3
3
0
0
8:2
6
9
15
Instituto Cordoba
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
1
River Plate
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
5
Argentinos Juniors
3
3
0
0
6:3
3
9
9
Atletico Lanus
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
6
Belgrano
3
2
1
0
7:5
2
7
18
Boca Juniors
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
20
Sarmiento
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
25
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
13
Estudiantes
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
21
Rosario Central
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
12
Atletico Tucuman
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
19
Independiente
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
10
Deportivo Riestra
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
10
Newells Old Boys
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
16
Velez Sarsfield
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
17
Platense
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
13
CA Banfield
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
26
Barracas Central
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
22
Defensa Y Justicia
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
27
Tigre
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
23
San Lorenzo
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
23
Godoy Cruz
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
28
Central Cordoba
2
0
0
2
4:8
-4
0
1
Talleres de Cordoba
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
5
Huracan
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
7
Union de Santa Fe
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
Racing
3
1
1
1
8:6
2
4
15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
2
Instituto Cordoba
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
25
River Plate
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
26
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
12
Atletico Lanus
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
21
Belgrano
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
9
Boca Juniors
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
7
Sarmiento
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
10
Estudiantes
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
6
Rosario Central
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
17
Atletico Tucuman
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
14
Independiente
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
23
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
23
Newells Old Boys
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
18
Velez Sarsfield
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
18
Platense
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
28
CA Banfield
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
10
Barracas Central
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
18
Defensa Y Justicia
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
16
Tigre
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
22
San Lorenzo
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
13
Godoy Cruz
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
27
Central Cordoba
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0