Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Lille
6
4
2
0
10:2
8
14
2
Slovan Bratislava
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
3
NK Olimpia Lubiana
6
2
0
4
4:9
-5
6
4
Ki Klaksvik
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
Group B
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
6
5
0
1
14:9
5
15
2
Gent
6
4
1
1
16:7
9
13
3
FC Zorya Luhansk
6
2
1
3
10:11
-1
7
4
Breidablik Kopavogur
6
0
0
6
5:18
-13
0
Group C
1
Viktoria Plzen
6
6
0
0
9:1
8
18
2
Dinamo Zagabria
6
3
0
3
10:5
5
9
3
Astana
6
1
1
4
4:13
-9
4
4
KF BALLKANI
6
1
1
4
3:7
-4
4
Group D
1
Club Brugge
6
5
1
0
15:3
12
16
2
Bodø Glimt
6
3
1
2
11:8
3
10
3
Besiktas
6
1
1
4
7:14
-7
4
4
Lugano
6
1
1
4
6:14
-8
4
Group E
1
Aston Villa
6
4
1
1
12:7
5
13
2
Legia Varsavia
6
4
0
2
10:6
4
12
3
AZ Alkmaar
6
2
0
4
7:12
-5
6
4
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
6
1
1
4
6:10
-4
4
Group F
1
Fiorentina
6
3
3
0
14:6
8
12
2
Ferencvarosi TC
6
2
4
0
9:6
3
10
3
Genk
6
2
3
1
8:5
3
9
4
FK Cukaricki
6
0
0
6
2:16
-14
0
Group G
1
PAOK Salonicco
6
5
1
0
16:10
6
16
2
Eintracht Francoforte
6
3
0
3
11:7
4
9
3
Aberdeen
6
1
3
2
10:10
0
6
4
HJK Helsinki
6
0
2
4
7:17
-10
2
Group H
1
Fenerbahce
6
4
0
2
13:11
2
12
2
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
6
4
0
2
11:11
0
12
3
FC Nordsjaelland
6
3
1
2
17:7
10
10
4
Spartak Trnava
6
0
1
5
3:15
-12
1
Group A
1
Lille
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
2
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4
NK Olimpia Lubiana
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
3
Ki Klaksvik
3
1
1
1
4:2
2
4
Group B
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
3
3
0
0
9:5
4
9
2
Gent
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
3
FC Zorya Luhansk
3
1
1
1
6:4
2
4
4
Breidablik Kopavogur
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
Group C
1
Viktoria Plzen
3
3
0
0
5:0
5
9
2
Dinamo Zagabria
3
2
0
1
8:2
6
6
4
Astana
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
3
KF BALLKANI
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
Group D
1
Club Brugge
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
2
Bodø Glimt
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
4
Besiktas
3
0
0
3
3:10
-7
0
3
Lugano
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
Group E
2
Aston Villa
3
3
0
0
5:2
3
9
1
Legia Varsavia
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
3
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
0
1
3:4
-1
6
4
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
Group F
1
Fiorentina
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
7
2
Ferencvarosi TC
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
3
Genk
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
4
FK Cukaricki
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group G
1
PAOK Salonicco
3
2
1
0
8:5
3
7
2
Eintracht Francoforte
3
2
0
1
9:3
6
6
3
Aberdeen
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
4
HJK Helsinki
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
1
Group H
1
Fenerbahce
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
2
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
3
FC Nordsjaelland
3
2
1
0
14:3
11
7
4
Spartak Trnava
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
Group A
2
Lille
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
1
Slovan Bratislava
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
NK Olimpia Lubiana
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4
Ki Klaksvik
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
Group B
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2
Gent
3
1
1
1
5:6
-1
4
3
FC Zorya Luhansk
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
4
Breidablik Kopavogur
3
0
0
3
2:12
-10
0
Group C
1
Viktoria Plzen
3
3
0
0
4:1
3
9
2
Dinamo Zagabria
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
3
Astana
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
4
KF BALLKANI
3
0
1
2
0:4
-4
1
Group D
1
Club Brugge
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
2
Bodø Glimt
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3
Besiktas
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4
Lugano
3
1
0
2
5:9
-4
3
Group E
1
Aston Villa
3
1
1
1
7:5
2
4
2
Legia Varsavia
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
3
AZ Alkmaar
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
4
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
3
0
0
3
0:4
-4
0
Group F
2
Fiorentina
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1
Ferencvarosi TC
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3
Genk
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4
FK Cukaricki
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
Group G
1
PAOK Salonicco
3
3
0
0
8:5
3
9
2
Eintracht Francoforte
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
3
Aberdeen
3
0
2
1
5:6
-1
2
4
HJK Helsinki
3
0
1
2
3:11
-8
1
Group H
2
Fenerbahce
3
1
0
2
3:9
-6
3
3
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
3
1
0
2
4:11
-7
3
1
FC Nordsjaelland
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
4
Spartak Trnava
3
0
1
2
1:9
-8
1