Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Ligat Al Women
1
MS Kiryat Gat
14
10
2
2
40:15
25
32
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
14
9
2
3
28:13
15
29
3
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
14
7
5
2
23:17
6
26
4
Tel Aviv University
14
6
4
4
21:17
4
22
5
Maccabi Talents Hadera
14
5
2
7
19:25
-6
17
6
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
14
3
5
6
14:21
-7
14
7
Bnot Netanya FC
14
2
3
9
17:33
-16
9
8
Hapoel Raanana
14
1
3
10
11:32
-21
6
Championship Round
1
MS Kiryat Gat
20
14
3
3
56:20
36
45
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
20
12
4
4
35:16
19
40
3
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
20
8
8
4
29:30
-1
32
4
Tel Aviv University
20
6
6
8
26:30
-4
24
Relegation Round
1
Maccabi Talents Hadera
20
7
4
9
33:36
-3
25
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
20
4
8
8
23:31
-8
20
3
Hapoel Raanana
20
4
5
11
23:43
-20
17
4
Bnot Netanya FC
20
4
4
12
23:42
-19
16
Ligat Al Women
1
MS Kiryat Gat
7
6
0
1
21:5
16
18
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
7
5
1
1
17:6
11
16
4
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
3
Tel Aviv University
7
2
3
2
12:11
1
9
5
Maccabi Talents Hadera
7
2
1
4
9:13
-4
7
7
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
7
0
2
5
6:15
-9
2
6
Bnot Netanya FC
7
1
1
5
8:15
-7
4
8
Hapoel Raanana
7
0
2
5
6:18
-12
2
Championship Round
1
MS Kiryat Gat
10
8
0
2
29:9
20
24
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
10
6
3
1
20:6
14
21
3
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
10
3
4
3
9:13
-4
13
4
Tel Aviv University
10
2
4
4
15:16
-1
10
Relegation Round
1
Maccabi Talents Hadera
10
3
2
5
18:19
-1
11
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
10
1
4
5
11:18
-7
7
2
Hapoel Raanana
10
2
3
5
15:23
-8
9
4
Bnot Netanya FC
10
2
1
7
9:18
-9
7
Ligat Al Women
2
MS Kiryat Gat
7
4
2
1
19:10
9
14
3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
7
4
1
2
11:7
4
13
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
7
5
2
0
17:12
5
17
4
Tel Aviv University
7
4
1
2
9:6
3
13
6
Maccabi Talents Hadera
7
3
1
3
10:12
-2
10
5
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
7
3
3
1
8:6
2
12
7
Bnot Netanya FC
7
1
2
4
9:18
-9
5
8
Hapoel Raanana
7
1
1
5
5:14
-9
4
Championship Round
1
MS Kiryat Gat
10
6
3
1
27:11
16
21
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
10
6
1
3
15:10
5
19
3
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
10
5
4
1
20:17
3
19
4
Tel Aviv University
10
4
2
4
11:14
-3
14
Relegation Round
1
Maccabi Talents Hadera
10
4
2
4
15:17
-2
14
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
10
3
4
3
12:13
-1
13
4
Hapoel Raanana
10
2
2
6
8:20
-12
8
3
Bnot Netanya FC
10
2
3
5
14:24
-10
9