Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
CD UAI Urquiza
10
7
1
2
19:9
10
22
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
10
6
1
3
13:9
4
19
3
Belgrano de Cordoba
10
5
3
2
22:11
11
18
4
CA Banfield
10
5
3
2
16:13
3
18
5
River Plate
10
5
2
3
27:14
13
17
6
CA Independiente
10
4
2
4
16:14
2
14
7
CA Platense
10
4
2
4
10:16
-6
14
8
Satsaid
10
3
2
5
13:14
-1
11
9
Estudiantes de La Plata
10
1
0
9
7:25
-18
3
10
Defensores de Belgrano
10
0
0
10
2:27
-25
0
Group B
1
Boca Juniors
9
8
1
0
21:4
17
25
2
Racing Club
11
8
0
3
22:14
8
24
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
7
1
3
25:13
12
22
4
CA Huracan
10
3
4
3
11:10
1
13
5
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
10
3
4
3
12:12
0
13
6
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
10
4
0
6
11:16
-5
12
7
Rosario Central
10
3
2
5
9:11
-2
11
8
Excursionistas
10
3
2
5
6:13
-7
11
9
Club El Porvenir
8
1
3
4
6:13
-7
6
10
Atletico Lanus
9
1
3
5
5:15
-10
6
Group A
1
CD UAI Urquiza
6
5
0
1
13:7
6
15
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
5
4
1
0
8:3
5
13
5
Belgrano de Cordoba
4
3
1
0
10:3
7
10
8
CA Banfield
5
2
1
2
7:9
-2
7
4
River Plate
5
3
1
1
14:5
9
10
7
CA Independiente
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
3
CA Platense
7
3
2
2
8:11
-3
11
6
Satsaid
5
3
1
1
10:6
4
10
10
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
0
0
4
2:11
-9
0
9
Defensores de Belgrano
5
0
0
5
2:10
-8
0
Group B
2
Boca Juniors
4
4
0
0
9:2
7
12
3
Racing Club
7
4
0
3
13:13
0
12
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
5
4
1
0
9:1
8
13
8
CA Huracan
5
2
1
2
6:5
1
7
4
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
5
3
1
1
8:6
2
10
5
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
5
3
0
2
8:5
3
9
6
Rosario Central
4
2
1
1
7:4
3
7
7
Excursionistas
4
2
1
1
4:2
2
7
9
Club El Porvenir
4
0
3
1
3:6
-3
3
10
Atletico Lanus
5
0
2
3
2:9
-7
2
Group A
4
CD UAI Urquiza
4
2
1
1
6:2
4
7
5
San Lorenzo de Almagro
5
2
0
3
5:6
-1
6
2
Belgrano de Cordoba
6
2
2
2
12:8
4
8
1
CA Banfield
5
3
2
0
9:4
5
11
3
River Plate
5
2
1
2
13:9
4
7
6
CA Independiente
5
1
1
3
8:10
-2
4
7
CA Platense
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
9
Satsaid
5
0
1
4
3:8
-5
1
8
Estudiantes de La Plata
6
1
0
5
5:14
-9
3
10
Defensores de Belgrano
5
0
0
5
0:17
-17
0
Group B
1
Boca Juniors
5
4
1
0
12:2
10
13
2
Racing Club
4
4
0
0
9:1
8
12
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
6
3
0
3
16:12
4
9
4
CA Huracan
5
1
3
1
5:5
0
6
8
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
5
0
3
2
4:6
-2
3
10
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
5
1
0
4
3:11
-8
3
6
Rosario Central
6
1
1
4
2:7
-5
4
7
Excursionistas
6
1
1
4
2:11
-9
4
9
Club El Porvenir
4
1
0
3
3:7
-4
3
5
Atletico Lanus
4
1
1
2
3:6
-3
4