Overall
Home
Away
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Main Round, Group 1
1
Santos FC
3
1
2
0
7:5
2
6
2
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
2
1
1
0
5:4
1
6
3
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
4
Club Ada Jaen
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
5
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Deportivo Coopsol
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
Main Round, Group 2
1
ADC Juan Pablo II
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2
Comerciantes FC
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
6
3
FC San Marcos
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
5
4
Academia Cantolao
3
1
1
1
5:6
-1
4
5
Ayacucho FC
3
1
0
2
10:9
1
3
6
Pirata FC
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
Relegation Round
1
Em Deportivo Binacional
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
CD USMP
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3
Ucv Moquegua
3
1
1
1
6:3
3
4
4
FC Carlos Stein
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
Group A
1
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
16
13
2
1
42:7
35
41
2
FC San Marcos
15
10
2
3
34:14
20
32
3
Deportivo Llacuabamba
15
9
3
3
39:10
29
30
4
ADC Juan Pablo II
16
8
3
5
25:15
10
27
5
Pirata FC
15
8
1
6
23:19
4
25
6
Club Ada Jaen
15
7
3
5
25:24
1
24
7
FC Carlos Stein
16
4
0
12
22:49
-27
12
8
Juan Aurich
14
0
0
14
0:42
-42
0
8
Union Huaral
14
0
0
14
0:42
-42
0
Group B
1
Comerciantes FC
16
9
6
1
26:13
13
33
2
Santos FC
16
6
4
6
15:14
1
22
3
Ayacucho FC
15
6
3
6
15:14
1
21
4
Deportivo Municipal
14
4
8
2
16:15
1
20
5
Academia Cantolao
16
6
2
8
16:20
-4
20
6
Deportivo Coopsol
16
5
4
7
21:27
-6
19
7
CD USMP
16
3
9
4
19:22
-3
18
8
Em Deportivo Binacional
15
8
1
6
22:15
7
13
9
Ucv Moquegua
16
2
5
9
12:22
-10
11
Main Round, Group 1
Santos FC
:
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
:
Deportivo Llacuabamba
:
Club Ada Jaen
:
Deportivo Municipal
:
Deportivo Coopsol
:
Main Round, Group 2
ADC Juan Pablo II
:
Comerciantes FC
:
FC San Marcos
:
Academia Cantolao
:
Ayacucho FC
:
Pirata FC
:
Relegation Round
Em Deportivo Binacional
:
CD USMP
:
Ucv Moquegua
:
FC Carlos Stein
:
Group A
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
:
FC San Marcos
:
Deportivo Llacuabamba
:
ADC Juan Pablo II
:
Pirata FC
:
Club Ada Jaen
:
FC Carlos Stein
:
Juan Aurich
:
Union Huaral
:
Group B
Comerciantes FC
:
Santos FC
:
Ayacucho FC
:
Deportivo Municipal
:
Academia Cantolao
:
Deportivo Coopsol
:
CD USMP
:
Em Deportivo Binacional
:
Ucv Moquegua
:
Main Round, Group 1
Santos FC
:
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
:
Deportivo Llacuabamba
:
Club Ada Jaen
:
Deportivo Municipal
:
Deportivo Coopsol
:
Main Round, Group 2
ADC Juan Pablo II
:
Comerciantes FC
:
FC San Marcos
:
Academia Cantolao
:
Ayacucho FC
:
Pirata FC
:
Relegation Round
Em Deportivo Binacional
:
CD USMP
:
Ucv Moquegua
:
FC Carlos Stein
:
Group A
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
:
FC San Marcos
:
Deportivo Llacuabamba
:
ADC Juan Pablo II
:
Pirata FC
:
Club Ada Jaen
:
FC Carlos Stein
:
Juan Aurich
:
Union Huaral
:
Group B
Comerciantes FC
:
Santos FC
:
Ayacucho FC
:
Deportivo Municipal
:
Academia Cantolao
:
Deportivo Coopsol
:
CD USMP
:
Em Deportivo Binacional
:
Ucv Moquegua
: