Overall
Home
Away
Campeonato de Portugal
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Vizela
30
22
7
1
53:11
42
73
2
Vilaverdense FC
30
19
7
4
65:29
36
64
3
AD Fafe
30
18
6
6
42:19
23
60
4
SC Mirandela
30
17
6
7
42:26
16
57
5
Merelinense FC
30
15
8
7
60:29
31
53
6
Ar Sao Martinho
30
14
7
9
46:31
15
49
7
AD Oliveirense
30
10
14
6
41:27
14
44
8
CDC Montalegre
29
11
7
11
41:36
5
40
9
Gdu Torcatense
30
10
8
12
28:36
-8
38
10
Pedras Salgadas
30
9
8
13
32:39
-7
35
11
GD Braganca
30
8
9
13
31:43
-12
33
12
Csd Camara de Lobos
30
9
3
18
27:54
-27
30
13
ATLETICO ARCOS
30
5
11
14
28:55
-27
26
14
Aroes SC
29
5
8
16
23:39
-16
23
15
Mondinense
30
6
5
19
27:68
-41
23
16
CCD MINAS ARGOZELO
30
3
2
25
24:68
-44
11
Group B
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
30
16
8
6
53:28
25
56
2
SC Espinho
30
15
9
6
50:30
20
54
3
Gondomar
30
13
10
7
43:29
14
49
4
Cesarense
30
11
15
4
44:26
18
48
5
CD Cinfaes
30
13
6
11
39:40
-1
45
6
AMARANTE FC
30
12
9
9
42:33
9
45
7
AD Sanjoanense
30
10
12
8
35:30
5
42
8
FC Pedras Rubras
30
11
9
10
36:32
4
42
9
Trofense
30
12
6
12
34:35
-1
42
10
Coimbroes
30
11
8
11
41:48
-7
41
11
CF Canelas 2010
30
11
8
11
45:44
1
41
12
Salgueiros Porto
30
7
14
9
30:34
-4
35
13
AD Camacha
30
10
4
16
35:48
-13
34
14
Alianca FC Gandra
30
8
5
17
24:47
-23
29
15
SC Freamunde
30
6
10
14
26:31
-5
28
16
Sousense
30
6
3
21
19:61
-42
21
Group C
1
UD Leiria
30
23
4
3
68:21
47
73
2
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
30
20
5
5
47:19
28
65
3
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
30
17
8
5
48:23
25
59
4
Sertanense FC
30
15
8
7
51:22
29
53
5
Rd Agueda
30
14
7
9
39:32
7
49
6
Gd Gafanha
30
13
9
8
36:23
13
48
7
Anadia
30
12
10
8
39:28
11
46
8
Maritimo Madeira B
30
14
3
13
44:30
14
45
9
Nogueirense
30
11
9
10
37:38
-1
42
10
Arc Oleiros
30
12
6
12
35:36
-1
42
11
AC Marinhense
29
10
8
11
38:40
-2
38
12
Mortagua
30
11
3
16
23:40
-17
36
13
Ferreira de Aves
29
9
2
18
33:64
-31
29
14
AGUIAS MORADAL
30
5
6
19
29:54
-25
21
15
Sourense
30
3
8
19
28:57
-29
17
16
Fornos de Algodres
30
0
4
26
15:83
-68
4
Group D
1
CD Mafra
30
21
6
3
61:21
40
69
2
UD Vilafranquense
30
18
9
3
53:20
33
63
3
SC Praiense
29
15
5
9
42:29
13
50
4
SCU Torreense
30
13
9
8
48:33
15
48
5
SG Sacavenense
30
13
8
9
36:23
13
47
6
CD Fatima
30
12
9
9
49:38
11
45
7
Caldas
29
12
8
9
34:34
0
44
8
GS Loure
30
10
12
8
35:38
-3
42
9
1 Dezembro
30
9
11
10
35:36
-1
38
10
Sintrense
30
10
8
12
37:41
-4
38
11
Pero Pinheiro
30
8
10
12
23:44
-21
34
12
CORUCHENSE
30
9
7
14
27:44
-17
34
13
SC Lusitania
30
8
7
15
32:50
-18
31
14
Alcanenense AC
30
8
5
17
32:46
-14
29
15
Electrico
30
3
12
15
28:44
-16
21
16
SC Guadalupe
30
4
6
20
26:57
-31
18
Group E
1
Sporting Farense
30
26
3
1
66:12
54
81
2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
30
19
6
5
40:19
21
63
3
Olhanense
30
18
4
8
42:30
12
58
4
Casa Pia AC
30
16
5
9
50:31
19
53
5
CD Pinhalnovense
30
13
7
10
43:29
14
46
6
Louletano DC
30
13
5
12
43:39
4
44
7
CF Os Armacenenses
30
11
11
8
31:29
2
44
8
Moura AC
29
11
5
13
38:37
1
38
9
Co Do Montijo
30
9
10
11
40:44
-4
37
10
SC Ideal
30
10
5
15
29:38
-9
35
11
Estrela Vendas Novas
30
8
8
14
32:54
-22
32
12
Operario
30
7
9
14
35:46
-11
30
13
SR Almancilense
30
7
7
16
33:50
-17
28
14
CASTRENSE
30
5
11
14
32:47
-15
26
15
Lusitano Vrsa
30
6
7
17
24:49
-25
25
16
LGC Moncarapachense
29
6
5
18
26:50
-24
23
Group A
3
Vizela
15
10
4
1
28:6
22
34
1
Vilaverdense FC
15
12
3
0
40:8
32
39
4
AD Fafe
15
11
1
3
27:9
18
34
2
SC Mirandela
15
12
2
1
25:10
15
38
6
Merelinense FC
15
9
5
1
39:16
23
32
5
Ar Sao Martinho
15
10
2
3
25:10
15
32
9
AD Oliveirense
15
7
4
4
20:7
13
25
8
CDC Montalegre
15
7
5
3
27:16
11
26
7
Gdu Torcatense
15
8
4
3
22:10
12
28
11
Pedras Salgadas
15
6
4
5
21:18
3
22
10
GD Braganca
15
6
5
4
19:17
2
23
13
Csd Camara de Lobos
15
5
1
9
13:23
-10
16
12
ATLETICO ARCOS
15
3
9
3
16:16
0
18
14
Aroes SC
14
3
5
6
13:18
-5
14
15
Mondinense
15
4
2
9
14:26
-12
14
16
CCD MINAS ARGOZELO
15
2
2
11
15:36
-21
8
Group B
5
FC Felgueiras 1932
15
8
5
2
26:10
16
29
1
SC Espinho
15
9
5
1
31:15
16
32
8
Gondomar
15
7
5
3
22:12
10
26
7
Cesarense
15
7
7
1
25:10
15
28
4
CD Cinfaes
15
9
3
3
31:20
11
30
9
AMARANTE FC
15
7
5
3
26:14
12
26
3
AD Sanjoanense
15
8
6
1
26:13
13
30
10
FC Pedras Rubras
15
7
4
4
18:13
5
25
12
Trofense
15
6
3
6
18:16
2
21
6
Coimbroes
15
8
5
2
27:18
9
29
2
CF Canelas 2010
15
9
4
2
24:15
9
31
14
Salgueiros Porto
15
4
6
5
16:17
-1
18
11
AD Camacha
15
6
3
6
22:18
4
21
13
Alianca FC Gandra
15
6
2
7
15:17
-2
20
16
SC Freamunde
15
4
5
6
12:9
3
17
15
Sousense
15
6
0
9
12:28
-16
18
Group C
1
UD Leiria
15
12
3
0
40:10
30
39
3
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
15
11
2
2
24:8
16
35
2
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
15
12
1
2
26:8
18
37
4
Sertanense FC
15
10
3
2
32:7
25
33
11
Rd Agueda
15
6
4
5
19:15
4
22
6
Gd Gafanha
15
8
3
4
24:12
12
27
7
Anadia
15
6
7
2
19:12
7
25
5
Maritimo Madeira B
15
10
2
3
29:8
21
32
10
Nogueirense
15
6
5
4
18:16
2
23
9
Arc Oleiros
15
7
3
5
20:14
6
24
8
AC Marinhense
15
6
6
3
24:16
8
24
12
Mortagua
15
6
2
7
10:15
-5
20
13
Ferreira de Aves
14
5
1
8
17:30
-13
16
14
AGUIAS MORADAL
15
4
4
7
17:24
-7
16
15
Sourense
15
3
3
9
15:26
-11
12
16
Fornos de Algodres
15
0
1
14
9:46
-37
1
Group D
1
CD Mafra
15
13
2
0
40:8
32
41
2
UD Vilafranquense
15
10
4
1
30:11
19
34
3
SC Praiense
14
10
2
2
26:10
16
32
5
SCU Torreense
15
8
4
3
31:15
16
28
4
SG Sacavenense
15
8
4
3
23:11
12
28
8
CD Fatima
15
7
4
4
26:18
8
25
7
Caldas
15
7
5
3
19:16
3
26
9
GS Loure
15
6
7
2
22:16
6
25
6
1 Dezembro
15
7
6
2
18:10
8
27
11
Sintrense
15
5
4
6
18:20
-2
19
13
Pero Pinheiro
15
5
3
7
15:22
-7
18
14
CORUCHENSE
15
4
4
7
12:21
-9
16
10
SC Lusitania
15
6
3
6
14:19
-5
21
12
Alcanenense AC
15
5
3
7
17:20
-3
18
15
Electrico
15
2
6
7
15:22
-7
12
16
SC Guadalupe
15
2
5
8
11:22
-11
11
Group E
1
Sporting Farense
15
13
1
1
40:7
33
40
2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
15
10
3
2
22:11
11
33
3
Olhanense
15
10
2
3
24:11
13
32
4
Casa Pia AC
15
9
2
4
29:11
18
29
7
CD Pinhalnovense
15
6
5
4
16:11
5
23
8
Louletano DC
15
7
2
6
24:17
7
23
11
CF Os Armacenenses
15
5
5
5
16:16
0
20
5
Moura AC
15
9
1
5
25:14
11
28
6
Co Do Montijo
15
6
6
3
23:15
8
24
9
SC Ideal
15
7
2
6
19:14
5
23
13
Estrela Vendas Novas
15
5
4
6
17:21
-4
19
15
Operario
15
4
4
7
19:23
-4
16
10
SR Almancilense
15
6
3
6
24:25
-1
21
14
CASTRENSE
15
3
8
4
19:19
0
17
12
Lusitano Vrsa
15
5
4
6
16:18
-2
19
16
LGC Moncarapachense
14
4
2
8
16:22
-6
14
Group A
1
Vizela
15
12
3
0
25:5
20
39
3
Vilaverdense FC
15
7
4
4
25:21
4
25
2
AD Fafe
15
7
5
3
15:10
5
26
5
SC Mirandela
15
5
4
6
17:16
1
19
4
Merelinense FC
15
6
3
6
21:13
8
21
7
Ar Sao Martinho
15
4
5
6
21:21
0
17
6
AD Oliveirense
15
3
10
2
21:20
1
19
8
CDC Montalegre
14
4
2
8
14:20
-6
14
12
Gdu Torcatense
15
2
4
9
6:26
-20
10
10
Pedras Salgadas
15
3
4
8
11:21
-10
13
11
GD Braganca
15
2
4
9
12:26
-14
10
9
Csd Camara de Lobos
15
4
2
9
14:31
-17
14
15
ATLETICO ARCOS
15
2
2
11
12:39
-27
8
13
Aroes SC
15
2
3
10
10:21
-11
9
14
Mondinense
15
2
3
10
13:42
-29
9
16
CCD MINAS ARGOZELO
15
1
0
14
9:32
-23
3
Group B
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
15
8
3
4
27:18
9
27
3
SC Espinho
15
6
4
5
19:15
4
22
2
Gondomar
15
6
5
4
21:17
4
23
5
Cesarense
15
4
8
3
19:16
3
20
9
CD Cinfaes
15
4
3
8
8:20
-12
15
6
AMARANTE FC
15
5
4
6
16:19
-3
19
11
AD Sanjoanense
15
2
6
7
9:17
-8
12
7
FC Pedras Rubras
15
4
5
6
18:19
-1
17
4
Trofense
15
6
3
6
16:19
-3
21
12
Coimbroes
15
3
3
9
14:30
-16
12
14
CF Canelas 2010
15
2
4
9
21:29
-8
10
8
Salgueiros Porto
15
3
8
4
14:17
-3
17
10
AD Camacha
15
4
1
10
13:30
-17
13
15
Alianca FC Gandra
15
2
3
10
9:30
-21
9
13
SC Freamunde
15
2
5
8
14:22
-8
11
16
Sousense
15
0
3
12
7:33
-26
3
Group C
1
UD Leiria
15
11
1
3
28:11
17
34
2
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
15
9
3
3
23:11
12
30
4
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
15
5
7
3
22:15
7
22
7
Sertanense FC
15
5
5
5
19:15
4
20
3
Rd Agueda
15
8
3
4
20:17
3
27
5
Gd Gafanha
15
5
6
4
12:11
1
21
6
Anadia
15
6
3
6
20:16
4
21
12
Maritimo Madeira B
15
4
1
10
15:22
-7
13
8
Nogueirense
15
5
4
6
19:22
-3
19
9
Arc Oleiros
15
5
3
7
15:22
-7
18
11
AC Marinhense
14
4
2
8
14:24
-10
14
10
Mortagua
15
5
1
9
13:25
-12
16
13
Ferreira de Aves
15
4
1
10
16:34
-18
13
15
AGUIAS MORADAL
15
1
2
12
12:30
-18
5
14
Sourense
15
0
5
10
13:31
-18
5
16
Fornos de Algodres
15
0
3
12
6:37
-31
3
Group D
2
CD Mafra
15
8
4
3
21:13
8
28
1
UD Vilafranquense
15
8
5
2
23:9
14
29
9
SC Praiense
15
5
3
7
16:19
-3
18
3
SCU Torreense
15
5
5
5
17:18
-1
20
5
SG Sacavenense
15
5
4
6
13:12
1
19
4
CD Fatima
15
5
5
5
23:20
3
20
8
Caldas
14
5
3
6
15:18
-3
18
10
GS Loure
15
4
5
6
13:22
-9
17
12
1 Dezembro
15
2
5
8
17:26
-9
11
6
Sintrense
15
5
4
6
19:21
-2
19
11
Pero Pinheiro
15
3
7
5
8:22
-14
16
7
CORUCHENSE
15
5
3
7
15:23
-8
18
14
SC Lusitania
15
2
4
9
18:31
-13
10
13
Alcanenense AC
15
3
2
10
15:26
-11
11
15
Electrico
15
1
6
8
13:22
-9
9
16
SC Guadalupe
15
2
1
12
15:35
-20
7
Group E
1
Sporting Farense
15
13
2
0
26:5
21
41
2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
15
9
3
3
18:8
10
30
3
Olhanense
15
8
2
5
18:19
-1
26
4
Casa Pia AC
15
7
3
5
21:20
1
24
6
CD Pinhalnovense
15
7
2
6
27:18
9
23
7
Louletano DC
15
6
3
6
19:22
-3
21
5
CF Os Armacenenses
15
6
6
3
15:13
2
24
12
Moura AC
14
2
4
8
13:23
-10
10
9
Co Do Montijo
15
3
4
8
17:29
-12
13
11
SC Ideal
15
3
3
9
10:24
-14
12
10
Estrela Vendas Novas
15
3
4
8
15:33
-18
13
8
Operario
15
3
5
7
16:23
-7
14
15
SR Almancilense
15
1
4
10
9:25
-16
7
14
CASTRENSE
15
2
3
10
13:28
-15
9
16
Lusitano Vrsa
15
1
3
11
8:31
-23
6
13
LGC Moncarapachense
15
2
3
10
10:28
-18
9