Overall
Home
Away
Persha Liga
Persha Liga
Coppa d'Ucraina
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
FC Karpaty LVIV
18
14
3
1
34:10
24
45
2
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
18
8
7
3
27:21
6
31
3
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
18
8
5
5
20:15
5
29
4
FK Nyva Buzova
18
7
6
5
21:19
2
27
5
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
18
6
8
4
27:18
9
26
6
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
18
6
3
9
16:23
-7
21
7
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18
4
8
6
18:17
1
20
8
PFC Nyva Ternopil
18
5
5
8
15:19
-4
20
9
Metalist Kharkiv
18
3
5
10
13:27
-14
14
10
Khust FC
18
3
2
13
15:37
-22
11
Group B
1
FC INGULETS
18
13
3
2
42:13
29
42
2
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
18
11
3
4
40:11
29
36
3
FSK Mariupol
18
8
7
3
22:14
8
31
4
Victoria Mykolaivka
18
8
6
4
19:18
1
30
5
SC Poltava
18
8
5
5
35:27
8
29
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
18
6
7
5
23:18
5
25
7
FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
18
5
2
11
16:32
-16
17
8
MFC Kremin Kreminchuh
18
4
2
12
14:40
-26
14
9
FC Chernigiv
18
4
1
13
20:44
-24
13
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
18
3
4
11
15:29
-14
13
Promotion Round
1
FC INGULETS
28
21
4
3
61:17
44
67
2
FC Karpaty LVIV
28
20
5
3
49:20
29
65
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
28
16
6
6
59:21
38
54
4
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
28
11
11
6
39:33
6
44
5
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
28
10
10
8
35:30
5
40
6
FK Nyva Buzova
28
10
10
8
32:34
-2
40
7
Victoria Mykolaivka
28
10
9
9
23:27
-4
39
8
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
28
10
8
10
27:29
-2
38
9
FSK Mariupol
28
8
13
7
29:26
3
37
10
SC Poltava
28
10
7
11
49:45
4
37
Relegation Round
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
28
12
5
11
38:29
9
41
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
28
9
12
7
36:26
10
39
3
PFC Nyva Ternopil
28
9
9
10
29:29
0
36
4
Metalist Kharkiv
28
7
9
12
27:34
-7
30
5
Dinaz Vyshgorod
28
8
6
14
31:39
-8
30
6
Khust FC
28
9
2
17
34:53
-19
29
7
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
28
7
7
14
27:48
-21
28
8
MFC Kremin Kreminchuh
28
6
7
15
20:48
-28
25
9
FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
28
6
5
17
24:49
-25
23
10
FC Chernigiv
28
6
5
17
34:66
-32
23
Group A
1
FC Karpaty LVIV
9
7
2
0
20:6
14
23
5
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
9
3
4
2
16:15
1
13
2
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
9
5
3
1
14:5
9
18
3
FK Nyva Buzova
9
4
2
3
9:9
0
14
4
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
9
3
4
2
17:9
8
13
8
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
9
3
2
4
6:9
-3
11
6
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
9
3
3
3
9:7
2
12
7
PFC Nyva Ternopil
9
3
3
3
9:6
3
12
10
Metalist Kharkiv
9
0
3
6
5:15
-10
3
9
Khust FC
9
2
0
7
7:13
-6
6
Group B
2
FC INGULETS
9
7
1
1
29:7
22
22
1
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
9
7
1
1
30:5
25
22
6
FSK Mariupol
9
3
4
2
12:11
1
13
3
Victoria Mykolaivka
9
5
3
1
10:4
6
18
4
SC Poltava
9
5
1
3
18:13
5
16
5
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
9
3
5
1
11:6
5
14
8
FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
9
3
1
5
8:11
-3
10
9
MFC Kremin Kreminchuh
9
2
1
6
7:17
-10
7
10
FC Chernigiv
9
2
1
6
9:19
-10
7
7
Dinaz Vyshgorod
9
3
2
4
9:10
-1
11
Promotion Round
1
FC INGULETS
14
11
2
1
39:8
31
35
2
FC Karpaty LVIV
14
10
3
1
30:13
17
33
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
14
9
2
3
37:10
27
29
4
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
14
5
6
3
25:23
2
21
5
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
14
6
4
4
22:12
10
22
6
FK Nyva Buzova
14
5
4
5
15:20
-5
19
7
Victoria Mykolaivka
14
7
5
2
13:6
7
26
8
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
14
7
5
2
19:9
10
26
9
FSK Mariupol
14
3
7
4
15:16
-1
16
10
SC Poltava
14
7
2
5
25:18
7
23
Relegation Round
4
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14
5
3
6
13:12
1
18
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
14
8
3
3
22:10
12
27
2
PFC Nyva Ternopil
14
5
5
4
17:11
6
20
8
Metalist Kharkiv
14
3
4
7
15:20
-5
13
3
Dinaz Vyshgorod
14
5
4
5
13:13
0
19
6
Khust FC
14
5
0
9
18:26
-8
15
5
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
14
4
5
5
13:20
-7
17
7
MFC Kremin Kreminchuh
14
3
5
6
9:18
-9
14
9
FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
14
3
3
8
11:18
-7
12
10
FC Chernigiv
14
3
3
8
17:32
-15
12
Group A
1
FC Karpaty LVIV
9
7
1
1
14:4
10
22
2
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
9
5
3
1
11:6
5
18
5
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
9
3
2
4
6:10
-4
11
4
FK Nyva Buzova
9
3
4
2
12:10
2
13
3
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
9
3
4
2
10:9
1
13
7
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
9
3
1
5
10:14
-4
10
8
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
9
1
5
3
9:10
-1
8
9
PFC Nyva Ternopil
9
2
2
5
6:13
-7
8
6
Metalist Kharkiv
9
3
2
4
8:12
-4
11
10
Khust FC
9
1
2
6
8:24
-16
5
Group B
1
FC INGULETS
9
6
2
1
13:6
7
20
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
9
4
2
3
10:6
4
14
2
FSK Mariupol
9
5
3
1
10:3
7
18
5
Victoria Mykolaivka
9
3
3
3
9:14
-5
12
4
SC Poltava
9
3
4
2
17:14
3
13
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
9
3
2
4
12:12
0
11
8
FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
9
2
1
6
8:21
-13
7
7
MFC Kremin Kreminchuh
9
2
1
6
7:23
-16
7
9
FC Chernigiv
9
2
0
7
11:25
-14
6
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
9
0
2
7
6:19
-13
2
Promotion Round
1
FC INGULETS
14
10
2
2
22:9
13
32
2
FC Karpaty LVIV
14
10
2
2
19:7
12
32
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
14
7
4
3
22:11
11
25
4
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
14
6
5
3
14:10
4
23
5
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
14
4
6
4
13:18
-5
18
6
FK Nyva Buzova
14
5
6
3
17:14
3
21
7
Victoria Mykolaivka
14
3
4
7
10:21
-11
13
8
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
14
3
3
8
8:20
-12
12
9
FSK Mariupol
14
5
6
3
14:10
4
21
10
SC Poltava
14
3
5
6
24:27
-3
14
Relegation Round
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14
7
2
5
25:17
8
23
5
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
14
1
9
4
14:16
-2
12
3
PFC Nyva Ternopil
14
4
4
6
12:18
-6
16
2
Metalist Kharkiv
14
4
5
5
12:14
-2
17
6
Dinaz Vyshgorod
14
3
2
9
18:26
-8
11
4
Khust FC
14
4
2
8
16:27
-11
14
7
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
14
3
2
9
14:28
-14
11
10
MFC Kremin Kreminchuh
14
3
2
9
11:30
-19
11
9
FC Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
14
3
2
9
13:31
-18
11
8
FC Chernigiv
14
3
2
9
17:34
-17
11