Overall
Home
Away
2. MFL
Coppa di Macedonia
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
2. MFL, East
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
27
19
5
3
64:21
43
62
2
Belasica
27
18
5
4
56:14
42
59
3
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
27
17
4
6
41:22
19
55
4
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
27
13
6
8
32:18
14
45
5
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
27
9
10
8
31:24
7
37
6
FK Detonit Junior
27
9
7
11
33:37
-4
34
7
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
27
10
3
14
35:31
4
33
8
GFK Osogovo Kocani
27
8
7
12
34:45
-11
31
9
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
27
4
3
20
19:59
-40
15
10
Lokomotiva Gradsko
27
1
4
22
12:86
-74
7
2. MFL, West
1
Sileks Kratovo
27
20
6
1
55:9
46
66
2
Voska Sport
27
18
5
4
51:14
37
59
3
FK Vardar Skopje
27
18
4
5
47:15
32
58
4
KF Gostivari
27
9
10
8
36:37
-1
37
5
FK Teteks Tetovo
27
10
6
11
32:44
-12
36
6
KF Besa Doberdoll
27
9
8
10
41:28
13
35
7
GFK Ohrid
27
9
5
13
34:32
2
32
8
KF Korabi Debar
27
7
6
14
33:43
-10
27
9
KF Veleshta
27
4
6
17
25:61
-36
18
10
FK Kadino
27
1
4
22
13:84
-71
7
2. MFL, East
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
14
10
3
1
37:7
30
33
3
Belasica
14
10
1
3
33:7
26
31
2
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
14
10
3
1
27:8
19
33
4
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
14
8
2
4
16:7
9
26
7
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
13
5
5
3
13:11
2
20
6
FK Detonit Junior
13
6
4
3
20:15
5
22
5
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
13
7
1
5
20:10
10
22
8
GFK Osogovo Kocani
14
4
4
6
20:25
-5
16
9
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
13
3
1
9
14:29
-15
10
10
Lokomotiva Gradsko
13
1
3
9
8:30
-22
6
2. MFL, West
2
Sileks Kratovo
14
11
3
0
36:4
32
36
3
Voska Sport
14
10
2
2
28:4
24
32
1
FK Vardar Skopje
14
12
1
1
31:5
26
37
7
KF Gostivari
14
5
5
4
21:20
1
20
4
FK Teteks Tetovo
14
6
5
3
18:20
-2
23
6
KF Besa Doberdoll
13
6
3
4
26:12
14
21
5
GFK Ohrid
13
7
1
5
25:15
10
22
9
KF Korabi Debar
13
3
4
6
11:16
-5
13
8
KF Veleshta
13
3
4
6
17:21
-4
13
10
FK Kadino
13
1
2
10
5:32
-27
5
2. MFL, East
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
13
9
2
2
27:14
13
29
2
Belasica
13
8
4
1
23:7
16
28
3
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
13
7
1
5
14:14
0
22
4
Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
13
5
4
4
16:11
5
19
5
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
14
4
5
5
18:13
5
17
7
FK Detonit Junior
14
3
3
8
13:22
-9
12
8
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
14
3
2
9
15:21
-6
11
6
GFK Osogovo Kocani
13
4
3
6
14:20
-6
15
9
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
14
1
2
11
5:30
-25
5
10
Lokomotiva Gradsko
14
0
1
13
4:56
-52
1
2. MFL, West
1
Sileks Kratovo
13
9
3
1
19:5
14
30
2
Voska Sport
13
8
3
2
23:10
13
27
3
FK Vardar Skopje
13
6
3
4
16:10
6
21
4
KF Gostivari
13
4
5
4
15:17
-2
17
7
FK Teteks Tetovo
13
4
1
8
14:24
-10
13
6
KF Besa Doberdoll
14
3
5
6
15:16
-1
14
8
GFK Ohrid
14
2
4
8
9:17
-8
10
5
KF Korabi Debar
14
4
2
8
22:27
-5
14
9
KF Veleshta
14
1
2
11
8:40
-32
5
10
FK Kadino
14
0
2
12
8:52
-44
2