Overall
Home
Away
Second Prof. League
Coppa di Bulgaria
Amichevoli
#
Squadra
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
FC CSKA 1948
21
18
1
2
59:18
41
55
2
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
20
17
1
2
47:19
28
52
3
Montana
21
13
3
5
40:17
23
42
4
Lokomotiv Sofia
21
12
3
6
34:18
16
39
5
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
21
10
3
8
35:29
6
33
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
21
10
3
8
35:30
5
33
7
Litex Lovech
20
9
5
6
29:15
14
32
8
KARIANA ERDEN
20
9
5
6
30:24
6
32
9
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21
8
5
8
32:30
2
29
10
Botev Galabovo
22
7
7
8
26:32
-6
28
11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
22
6
9
7
23:25
-2
27
12
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
20
6
7
7
24:29
-5
25
13
FC Chernomorets Balchik
20
6
4
10
15:27
-12
22
14
Strumska Slava
21
7
1
13
21:34
-13
22
15
PFC Spartak Varna
21
2
4
15
6:42
-36
10
16
Spartak Pleven
21
2
4
15
10:41
-31
7
17
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
23
2
3
18
15:51
-36
6
1
FC CSKA 1948
11
10
1
0
35:4
31
31
2
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
10
9
1
0
29:11
18
28
3
Montana
11
9
0
2
30:9
21
27
5
Lokomotiv Sofia
10
7
1
2
18:7
11
22
4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
11
7
2
2
19:9
10
23
9
Hebar Pazardzhik
10
6
1
3
16:9
7
19
10
Litex Lovech
10
5
2
3
16:6
10
17
8
KARIANA ERDEN
10
5
4
1
18:10
8
19
6
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
11
6
2
3
22:13
9
20
7
Botev Galabovo
11
6
2
3
16:15
1
20
12
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
11
4
5
2
14:11
3
17
14
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
10
3
4
3
14:17
-3
13
11
FC Chernomorets Balchik
10
5
2
3
11:6
5
17
13
Strumska Slava
10
5
1
4
13:14
-1
16
15
PFC Spartak Varna
10
2
2
6
4:16
-12
8
16
Spartak Pleven
11
1
2
8
5:17
-12
5
17
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
11
1
2
8
7:20
-13
5
1
FC CSKA 1948
10
8
0
2
24:14
10
24
2
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
10
8
0
2
18:8
10
24
5
Montana
10
4
3
3
10:8
2
15
3
Lokomotiv Sofia
11
5
2
4
16:11
5
17
9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
10
3
1
6
16:20
-4
10
6
Hebar Pazardzhik
11
4
2
5
19:21
-2
14
4
Litex Lovech
10
4
3
3
13:9
4
15
7
KARIANA ERDEN
10
4
1
5
12:14
-2
13
11
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
10
2
3
5
10:17
-7
9
12
Botev Galabovo
11
1
5
5
10:17
-7
8
10
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
11
2
4
5
9:14
-5
10
8
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
10
3
3
4
10:12
-2
12
14
FC Chernomorets Balchik
10
1
2
7
4:21
-17
5
13
Strumska Slava
11
2
0
9
8:20
-12
6
17
PFC Spartak Varna
11
0
2
9
2:26
-24
2
15
Spartak Pleven
10
1
2
7
5:24
-19
5
16
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
12
1
1
10
8:31
-23
4