Prossimi giochi
17:00 Pafos
Nea Salamina
NS 24/08/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
Omonia Nicosia
NS 31/08/24
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamina
NS 14/09/24
17:00 Apoel Nicosia FC
Nea Salamina
NS 21/09/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
AEK Larnaca
NS 28/09/24
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta
Nea Salamina
NS 05/10/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
AEL Limassol
NS 24/10/24
17:00 Aris Limassol
Nea Salamina
NS 26/10/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
Paralimni
NS 02/11/24
17:00 Karmiotissa
Nea Salamina
NS 09/11/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
Als Omonia
NS 23/11/24
17:00 Aradippou
Nea Salamina
NS 30/11/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
Apollon Lim.
NS 07/12/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
Pafos
NS 14/12/24
17:00 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamina
NS 21/12/24
17:00 Nea Salamina
Ethnikos Achnas
NS 04/01/25
17:00 Nea Salamina
Apoel Nicosia FC
NS 08/01/25
17:00 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamina
NS 11/01/25
17:00 Nea Salamina
Anorthosis Famagusta
NS 18/01/25
17:00 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina
NS 25/01/25
17:00 Nea Salamina
Aris Limassol
NS 01/02/25
17:00 Paralimni
Nea Salamina
NS 08/02/25
17:00 Nea Salamina
Karmiotissa
NS 12/02/25
17:00 Als Omonia
Nea Salamina
NS 15/02/25
17:00 Nea Salamina
Aradippou
NS 22/02/25
17:00 Apollon Lim.
Nea Salamina
NS 01/03/25
Ultimi risultati
14:00 Nea Salamina
Zakakiou
11
FT 12/05/24
D
16:00 Karmiotissa
Nea Salamina
13
FT 07/05/24
W
16:00 Nea Salamina
Ethnikos Achnas
21
FT 27/04/24
W
16:00 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina
54
FT 24/04/24
L
16:00 Katokopias
Nea Salamina
10
FT 19/04/24
L
14:00 Nea Salamina
Apollon Lim.
02
FT 13/04/24
L
16:00 Othellos
Nea Salamina
23
FT 07/04/24
W
16:00 Zakakiou
Nea Salamina
03
FT 04/04/24
W
17:00 Nea Salamina
Karmiotissa
02
FT 30/03/24
L
15:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamina
20
FT 17/03/24
L
17:30 Nea Salamina
AEL Limassol
11
FT 11/03/24
D
17:00 Nea Salamina
Katokopias
01
FT 07/03/24
L
17:00 Apollon Lim.
Nea Salamina
20
FT 04/03/24
L
17:00 Nea Salamina
Pafos
05
FT 28/02/24
L
17:00 Nea Salamina
Othellos
11
FT 24/02/24
D
17:00 Pafos
Nea Salamina
00
FT 19/02/24
D
17:00 Nea Salamina
Zakakiou
11
FT 15/02/24
D
15:00 Katokopias
Nea Salamina
03
FT 11/02/24
W
17:00 Nea Salamina
Aris Limassol
03
FT 06/02/24
L
17:00 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina
31
FT 01/02/24
L
17:00 Nea Salamina
Aris Limassol
POST 01/02/24
L
17:00 Nea Salamina
Apoel Nicosia FC
04
FT 26/01/24
L
17:00 Karmiotissa
Nea Salamina
01
FT 21/01/24
W
17:00 Nea Salamina
Apoel Nicosia FC
30
FT 16/01/24
W
17:00 Nea Salamina
AEK Larnaca
01
FT 12/01/24
L