Prossimi giochi
17:00 H. Petah Tikva
FC Kafr Qasim
NS 01/08/24
17:00 H. Petah Tikva
H. Rishon Lezion
NS 05/08/24
17:00 M. Jaffa
H. Petah Tikva
NS 08/08/24
15:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm AL Fah
NS 22/08/24
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
H. Petah Tikva
NS 29/08/24
16:30 H. Petah Tikva
FC Kafr Qasim
NS 05/09/24
16:30 Hapoel Acre
H. Petah Tikva
NS 12/09/24
16:30 H. Petah Tikva
M. Herzliya
NS 19/09/24
16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba
H. Petah Tikva
NS 26/09/24
16:30 H. Petah Tikva
M. Jaffa
NS 06/10/24
16:30 Hapoel Afula
H. Petah Tikva
NS 14/10/24
12:00 H. Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
NS 18/10/24
12:00 H. Rishon Lezion
H. Petah Tikva
NS 25/10/24
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Ramat Gan Givatayim
NS 01/11/24
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Nir Ramat Hasharon
NS 08/11/24
13:00 Hapoel Raanana
H. Petah Tikva
NS 29/11/24
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof Hagalil
NS 06/12/24
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Shelem
H. Petah Tikva
NS 13/12/24
13:00 Hapoel Umm AL Fah
H. Petah Tikva
NS 20/12/24
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
NS 03/01/25
13:00 FC Kafr Qasim
H. Petah Tikva
NS 10/01/25
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
NS 17/01/25
13:00 M. Herzliya
H. Petah Tikva
NS 24/01/25
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
NS 31/01/25
17:30 M. Jaffa
H. Petah Tikva
NS 04/02/25
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
NS 07/02/25
13:00 Bnei Yehuda
H. Petah Tikva
NS 14/02/25
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
H. Rishon Lezion
NS 21/02/25
13:00 Ramat Gan Givatayim
H. Petah Tikva
NS 28/02/25
13:00 Nir Ramat Hasharon
H. Petah Tikva
NS 07/03/25
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Raanana
NS 14/03/25
13:00 Hapoel Nof Hagalil
H. Petah Tikva
NS 21/03/25
12:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
NS 28/03/25
Ultimi risultati
17:00 H. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
13
FT 19/05/24
L
15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva
H. Petah Tikva
41
FT 11/05/24
L
17:00 H. Petah Tikva
Katamon Jerusalem
10
FT 04/05/24
W
17:00 Ashdod
H. Petah Tikva
10
FT 27/04/24
L
17:15 H. Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
02
FT 21/04/24
L
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
H. Petah Tikva
11
FT 13/04/24
D
16:30 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
01
FT 03/04/24
L
14:00 Hapoel Hadera
H. Petah Tikva
11
FT 30/03/24
D
13:00 Katamon Jerusalem
H. Petah Tikva
32
FT 16/03/24
L
13:00 H. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
22
FT 09/03/24
D
18:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
00
FT 04/03/24
D
18:00 Bnei Yehuda
H. Petah Tikva
04
FT 29/02/24
W
18:00 Maccabi Bney Reine
H. Petah Tikva
11
FT 26/02/24
D
16:30 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
02
FT 17/02/24
L
16:00 Ashdod
H. Petah Tikva
20
FT 10/02/24
L
16:00 H. Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
02
FT 03/02/24
L
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem
H. Petah Tikva
22
FT 30/01/24
D
15:30 Maccabi Bney Reine
H. Petah Tikva
24
FT 27/01/24
W
18:00 H. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
00
FT 21/01/24
D
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva
H. Petah Tikva
20
FT 16/01/24
L
16:00 H. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
POST 13/01/24
L
16:00 H. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
20
FT 13/01/24
W
16:00 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Petah Tikva
00
FT 06/01/24
D
16:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva
H. Petah Tikva
POST 06/01/24
D
18:15 H. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
22
FT 03/01/24
D